adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
América - MG [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |