adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strømsgodset IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brattvåg IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eide og Omegn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eidsvold TF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjelsås Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Malte [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melhus IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Herd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spjelkavik IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strindheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Surnadal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |