adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Katwijk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |