adversaire G. N. P.
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 16 9 2 5 1 2 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 15 7 4 4 0 2 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 15 6 4 5 0 2 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 14 5 3 6 2 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 14 4 5 5 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 14 4 2 8 0 3 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 13 2 7 4 0 2 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 13 2 5 6 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 12 3 2 7 2 0 1 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 12 2 2 8 0 2 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 12 2 6 4 0 1 0 0
AS Cannes AS Cannes 11 4 5 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon Var 11 6 2 3 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 10 4 0 6 2 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 10 3 2 5 1 2 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 9 2 2 5 0 1 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 8 1 5 2 0 1 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 7 2 2 3 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Martigues FC Martigues 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club de France Racing Club de France 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Valence AS Valence 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.D.A. R.D.A. 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Beauvais AS Beauvais 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canet Roussillion Canet Roussillion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCO Charleville FCO Charleville 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SAS Épinal SAS Épinal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
U.R.S.S. U.R.S.S. [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Baden FC Baden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Poitiers Stade Poitiers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0