adversaire G. N. P.
FC København FC København 8 0 3 5 1 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 2 2 3 4 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 7 1 1 5 1 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 6 3 0 3 1 1 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Søhus Stige BK Søhus Stige BK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AGOVV AGOVV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
GVVV GVVV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0