adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pors Grenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åskollen FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tune IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |