adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |