adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angleterre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOP Kinyras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naft Tehran FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |