adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Bešeňová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK 2020 Šašová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Nafta Gbely | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |