adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Syrie Syrie 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Thaïlande Thaïlande 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liban Liban 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Partizan Partizan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0