adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |