adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portimonense SC [U23] | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense [U23] | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |