adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |