adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Liefering | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |