adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balmazújvárosi FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Moura Atletico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |