adversaire G. N. P.
Atlético CP Atlético CP 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Académico Viseu Académico Viseu 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Oriental Oriental 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0