adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |