adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |