adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting CP Sporting CP 18 12 4 2 13 0 1 0
FC Porto FC Porto 18 6 3 9 7 6 0 1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 15 10 1 4 8 2 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 14 9 2 3 6 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 13 8 3 2 12 1 0 1
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 13 11 2 0 10 2 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 13 12 1 0 8 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 12 8 4 0 10 1 1 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 12 4 4 4 3 1 0 1
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 9 2 0 9 2 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 8 6 2 0 6 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 8 6 2 0 5 2 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 5 1 1 5 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 6 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
Colombie Colombie 6 3 0 3 1 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 5 5 0 0 6 0 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 5 2 1 2 6 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 5 3 1 1 5 0 0 0
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 5 3 0 2 3 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Club Nacional Club Nacional 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5 2 3 0 0 1 1 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 4 3 0 1 4 0 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4 1 2 1 2 3 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Chili Chili 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Racing Club Racing Club 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Mexique Mexique 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chania FC Chania FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0