adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgrano de Córdoba | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |