adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Dordrecht | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lombard Pápa TFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guyane française | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Porto Rico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gouadeloupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szolnoki MÁV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinité-et-Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |