adversaire G. N. P.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 19 7 6 6 2 4 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 17 11 4 2 1 3 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 16 7 3 6 1 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 16 7 5 4 0 2 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 14 4 3 7 0 0 1 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 14 7 5 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 13 8 5 0 1 2 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 12 8 4 0 1 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 12 7 1 4 0 2 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 6 1 3 3 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 10 6 3 1 0 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 9 5 3 1 0 1 1 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 6 3 0 0 2 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0