adversaire G. N. P.
FC Lorient FC Lorient 14 4 3 7 1 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 11 5 0 6 3 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 11 2 5 4 0 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 10 4 1 5 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 9 3 3 3 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 9 4 1 4 1 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 9 4 2 3 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 8 0 3 5 2 2 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 8 1 3 4 1 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 8 5 2 1 1 1 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 8 1 4 3 1 1 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 8 1 4 3 0 1 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 6 2 1 3 3 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vannes OC Vannes OC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RD Congo RD Congo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sète FC Sète 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kenya Kenya 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Compiègne AFC Compiègne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cannes AS Cannes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Yzeure AS Yzeure 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Montceau FC Montceau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Comores Comores 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libye Libye 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mozambique Mozambique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouganda Ouganda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
US Orléans US Orléans 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaulx-en-Velin FC Vaulx-en-Velin FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0