adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZVV Pelikaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |