adversaire G. N. P.
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 13 6 1 6 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 13 7 2 4 0 4 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 13 2 3 8 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 12 4 2 6 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 12 5 4 3 0 3 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 11 6 4 1 2 3 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 11 6 1 4 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 11 5 2 4 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 10 6 2 2 1 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 10 4 3 3 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 10 6 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 9 6 2 1 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 7 4 2 1 2 1 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 7 3 2 2 1 2 1 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 7 2 1 4 0 2 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 1 4 1 1 1 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
EGC Wirges EGC Wirges 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-jeun] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-jeun] 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-jeun] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jeun] 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken II 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FSV Oggersheim FSV Oggersheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Betzdorf SG Betzdorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
TuS Hohenecken TuS Hohenecken 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Roßbach SV Roßbach 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Équateur Équateur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Iran Iran [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0