adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting CP [U23] | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RB Leipzig [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Reggiana 1919 [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brito SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Parma Calcio 1913 [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |