adversaire G. N. P.
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 13 3 3 7 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 13 7 3 3 0 1 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 13 8 2 3 0 1 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 12 5 3 4 1 2 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 12 8 1 3 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 11 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 11 5 1 5 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 10 4 1 5 1 2 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 10 2 4 4 0 1 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 9 5 0 4 1 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 7 3 4 0 2 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7 5 0 2 2 1 0 0
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
France France 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Zambie Zambie 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Capelle VV Capelle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0