adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |