adversaire G. N. P.
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 1
FC Basel FC Basel 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 5 0 5 0 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine 3 0 0 3 0 1 1 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Albanie Albanie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County U23 Derby County U23 [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0