adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacional | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Danubio | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
River Plate | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Fénix | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Peñarol | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Progreso | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Plaza Colonia | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Albion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Zacatepec | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Loros UCOL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potros UAEM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |