adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Strogino Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pioner Leningradskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |