adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |