adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Zrenjanin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAA La Louviére | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |