adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jelgava | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
DFK Dainava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airbus UK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |