adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Académico de Viseu | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Casa Pia AC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AVS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
União da Madeira | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |