adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Gagra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |