adversaire G. N. P.
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 17 9 4 4 8 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 15 5 5 5 2 0 0 1
Stade Brest Stade Brest 15 7 5 3 2 3 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 14 7 3 4 2 1 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 14 5 1 8 0 1 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 13 5 5 3 1 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 13 1 5 7 0 1 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 12 8 3 1 1 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 12 2 5 5 0 2 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 12 4 4 4 0 1 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 11 6 3 2 4 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 11 3 4 4 2 1 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 11 6 0 5 1 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 11 5 3 3 1 2 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 10 3 0 7 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 9 1 2 6 2 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 9 1 2 6 1 1 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 9 3 3 3 1 3 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 8 0 4 4 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vannes OC Vannes OC 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 7 3 2 2 2 2 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 7 5 0 2 1 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 7 1 5 1 1 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 7 2 2 3 1 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 7 1 2 4 1 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 6 1 1 4 1 3 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 0 3 2 0 0 1 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Nantes FC Nantes 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Sète FC Sète 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CA Bastia CA Bastia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Libourne St.-Seurin Libourne St.-Seurin 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Saint-Lô Manche FC Saint-Lô Manche 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Atromitos Atromitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ES Uzès Pont du Gard ES Uzès Pont du Gard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Montceau FC Montceau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UA Cognac UA Cognac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Roye US Roye 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1