adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SL Benfica B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC (CFA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASM Belfort | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sedan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSR Haguenau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anadia FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mulhouse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IC Croix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JA Drancy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louletano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Épinal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Stade Reims (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |