adversaire G. N. P.
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 11 6 1 4 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 10 4 1 5 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 6 1 2 1 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 8 6 1 1 0 3 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 2 4 1 2 3 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 3 0 4 0 3 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 7 3 3 1 0 3 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 6 2 1 3 0 2 1 0
Atromitos Atromitos 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 1
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Ergotelis Ergotelis 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Odense BK Odense BK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0