adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peyia 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |