adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |