adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-jeun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-jeun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-jeun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Barcelona [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
De Graafschap [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |