adversaire G. N. P.
Standard Liège Standard Liège 28 12 7 9 1 3 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 23 9 7 7 13 3 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 22 10 3 9 9 3 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 20 9 4 7 2 2 1 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 19 13 3 3 10 3 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 19 6 6 7 4 4 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 18 11 6 1 7 2 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 17 9 4 4 7 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16 9 4 3 9 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 3 2 8 1 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 9 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 11 4 2 5 1 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 10 8 1 1 5 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 9 6 2 1 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 8 7 1 0 2 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 8 6 1 1 1 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 7 6 1 0 4 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 6 3 2 1 3 2 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 6 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 3 0 1 2 2 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hongrie Hongrie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0