adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Litex Lovech | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Jablonec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |