adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Levski Sofia | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Égypte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |