adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dilj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Libertas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Moslavina Kutina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |