adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolfsberger AC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Austria XIII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Röthis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spittal/Drau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |