adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDU Quito | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Junior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AD Tarma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Insutec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fuerza Amarilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |