adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bourg-Péronnas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyères FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louhans-Cuiseaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Grasse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre (CFA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jura Sud | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Alès | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Toulon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aubagne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Priest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon-La Duchère | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marignane Gignac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pau FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avranches | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Boulogne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |