adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunaújváros PASE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |